∗ – punkty wliczane do klasyfikacji końcowej ( aktualizowane po rozegranych zawodach ) DZIEWCZĘTA |
||||||||||||||
IBP | SBP | PN | PH | K 3×3 | PR | K | PS | ITS | DTS | PŁYW | LA | RAZEM | ||
SP 1 P-ysz | 6+10 | 13+13 | 6+7 | 6+11 | 6+8 | 5+9 | 6+7 | 5+8 | ||||||
SP 2 P-ysz | 4+9 | 9 | ——— | ——– | 5+10 | 6+11 | ||||||||
SP 3 P-ysz | 5 | 10 | 5+9 | 4 | 5+8,5 | 6+9 | ||||||||
Leszno | ||||||||||||||
Bogate | 13 | 11 | ——– | ——– | 6+11 | 13 | 7,5 | |||||||
Nowa Krępa | 7 | |||||||||||||
SP 5 P-ysz | 3 | |||||||||||||
SP 2 Chorzele | 6+15 | 15+23+40 | 6+15+19 | 6+15 | 6+15+19 | 6+15 | 6+13 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Zaręby | 3 | 4 | 5+ 15 | 11 | 5+11 | |||||||||
4 | ||||||||||||||
Krukowo | 4+7 | |||||||||||||
Poścień | ||||||||||||||
Duczymin | 5+7 | 8 | 5+10 | 5+10 | 5+9 | 7,5 | 6+10 | |||||||
KW | 2+7 | 5+8 | 8,5 | 4 | ||||||||||
KM | 8 | 8 | 9 | |||||||||||
SP J-ec | 6+11 | 6+13 | 6+13 | 6+13 | 6+10 | 6+11 | 5+7 | |||||||
Olszewka | ||||||||||||||
Żel-Par | 5+7 | 6+13 | 6+15 | |||||||||||
Krasne | ||||||||||||||
Zielona | 15 | 13 | ||||||||||||
Czer.Bor | 11 | |||||||||||||
Rostkowo | ||||||||||||||
Ul.Adamy | ||||||||||||||
Rom.Seb |
∗ – punkty wliczane do klasyfikacji końcowej ( aktualizowane po rozegranych zawodach ) CHŁOPCY |
||||||||||||||
IBP | SBP | PN | PH | K 3×3 | PR | K | PS | ITS | DTS | PŁYW | LA | RAZEM | ||
SP 1 P-ysz | 6+7 | 9 | 4 | 6+15+19 | 6+11 | 5+11 | 4 | 6+7 | 6+13 | |||||
SP 2 P-ysz | 4+10 | 13+8 | 5+9 | 4 | 5+15+19 | 6+10 | 6+9 | 4 | 4 | |||||
SP 3 P-ysz | 5+13 | 8 | 6+15+19 | 5+10 | 4 | 4 | 5+15 | 5 | 5 | |||||
Leszno | ||||||||||||||
Bogate | 8 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 8,5 | |||||||||
Nowa Krępa | 7 | |||||||||||||
SP 5 P-ysz | 7 | |||||||||||||
SP 2 Chorzele | 6+ 15 | 15+19 | 5+13 | 4 | 6+13 | 6+9 | 8,5 | 3 | ||||||
Zaręby | 3+7 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 6+10 | ||||||||
Krukowo | 2 | |||||||||||||
Poścień | 5+11 | |||||||||||||
Duczymin | 4+7 | 7 | 4 | 5+9 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 8,5 | 2 | |||||
KW | 5+ 9 | 10 | 6+11 | 6+13 | 5+10 | 5+15 | 4 | |||||||
KM | 7 | |||||||||||||
SP J-ec | 6+11 | 6+10 | 6 | 6+13 | 5+7 | |||||||||
Olszewka | ||||||||||||||
Żel-Par | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6+15 | 6+15 | |||||||||
Krasne | 7 | 13 | ||||||||||||
Zielona | 8,5 | 9 | ||||||||||||
Czer.Bor | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6+11 | ||||||||||
Rostkowo | ||||||||||||||
Ul.Adamy | ||||||||||||||
Rom.Seb | 7 | 7 |