LA klasy 7 i 8 dziewczęta
100 m
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Wynik | Szkoła | Punkty |
1. | Karolina Jeznach | SP 1 Przasnysz | 8 | |
2. | Sylwia Ćwiek | Leszno | 6 | |
3. | Izabela Borowska | SP 2 Chorzele | 5 | |
4. | Aleksandra Żyra | Krukowo | 4 | |
5. | Klaudia Sędrowska | Zaręby | 3 | |
6. | Sandra Niedziałkowska | Leszno | 2 | |
7. | Patrycja Bobińska | SP 2 Przasnysz | 1 | |
8. | Amelia Rzeżuchowska | SP 2 Chorzele | 1 | |
9. | Alicja Ćwiek | SP 2 Chorzele | 1 | |
10. | Karolina Nowotka | SP 2 Przasnysz | 1 | |
11. | Paulina Sender | SP 1 Przasnysz | 1 | |
12. | Emilia Stepnowska | SP 3 Przasnysz | 1 | |
13. | Agnieszka Pszczółkowska | SP Jednorożec | 1 | |
14. | Jagoda Groszyk | SP Jednorożec | 1 | |
15. | Natalia Przetak | SP Jednorożec | 1 | |
16. | Weronika Smolińska | Krzynowłoga Mała | 1 |
SP 1 Przasnysz 9
Leszno 8
SP 2 Chorzele 7
Krukowo 4
Zaręby 3
SP Jednorożec 3
SP 2 Przasnysz 2
SP 3 Przasnysz 1
Krzynowłoga Mała 1
300 m
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Wynik | Szkoła | Punkty |
1. | Katarzyna Ostrowska | 51,09 | SP 3 Przasnysz | 8 |
2. | Joanna Rybińska | 52,34 | SP 2 Chorzele | 6 |
3. | Anna Sokołowska | Krępa Nowa | 5 | |
4. | Patrycja Antosiak | Zaręby | 4 | |
5. | Ewelina Kwiatek | Krzynowłoga Wielka | 3 | |
6. | Patrycja Rudzka | SP Jednorożec | 2 | |
7. | Zuzanna Rosa | Zaręby | 1 | |
8. | Patrycja Tomaszewska | Krępa Nowa | 1 | |
9. | Maja Przybyłek | SP 1 Chorzele | 1 | |
10. | Natalia Lisiewicz | SP Jednorożec | 1 | |
11. | Amelia Wilga | Krukowo | 1 | |
12. | Nina Pszczółkowska | Krzynowłoga Mała | 1 | |
13. | Sabina Wróbel | SP Jednorożec | 1 | |
14. | Kinga Krajewska | SP 2 Chorzele | 1 | |
15. | Wiktoria Lipińska | SP 1 Chorzele | 1 | |
16. | Ewa Maluchnik | Krzynowłoga Mała | 1 |
SP 3 Przasnysz 8
SP 2 Chorzele 7
Krępa Nowa 6
Zaręby 5
SP Jednorożec 4
Krzynowłoga Wielka 3
SP 1 Chorzele 2
Krzynowłoga Mała 2
Krukowo 1
600 m
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Szkoła | Punkty |
1. | Dominika Kościesza | SP 3 Przasnysz | 8 |
2. | Julia Pogorzelska | SP 2 Chorzele | 6 |
3. | Julia Sobierajska | Leszno | 5 |
4. | Antonina Wiśnicka | SP 1 Chorzele | 4 |
5. | Natalia Rydlewicz | SP Jednorożec | 3 |
6. | Justyna Zapadka | Krukowo | 2 |
7. | Klaudia Smolińska | SP 2 Chorzele | 1 |
8. | Anastazja Rydzewska | Leszno | 1 |
9. | Maja Tworkowska | SP Jednorożec | 1 |
10. | Kinga Małkowska | SP 2 Chorzele | 1 |
11. | Emilia Ciok | SP Jednorożce | 1 |
12. | Urszula Wielechowska | SP 1 Przasnysz | 1 |
13. | Natalia Zyra | Zaręby | 1 |
14. | Agata Antosiak | Zaręby | 1 |
15. | Wioleta Zakrzewska | SP 1 Przasnysz | 1 |
SP 3 Przasnysz 8
SP 2 Chorzele 8
Leszno 6
SP Jednorożec 5
SP 1 Chorzele 4
Krukowo 2
SP 1 Przasnysz 2
Zaręby 2
Pchnięcie kulą
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Wynik | Szkoła | Punkty |
1. | Kamila Kalinowska | 9,08 | Krzynowłoga Wielka | 8 |
2. | Monika Dzierzecka | 8,57 | Krępa Nowa | 6 |
3. | Małgorzata Majewska | 8,30 | Zaręby | 5 |
4. | Klaudia Walędziak | SP Jednorożec | 4 | |
5. | Izabela Tong | Krzynowłoga Wielka | 3 | |
6. | Wiktoria Limanowska | SP 2 Chorzele | 2 | |
7. | Dominika Opańska | SP 2 Chorzele | 1 | |
8. | Magdalena Radomska | SP 2 Chorzele | 1 | |
9. | Klaudia Popiołek | SP Jednorożec | 1 | |
10. | Karolina Kawiecka | Krzynowłoga Mała | 1 | |
11. | Małgorzata Maliszewska | Krzynowłoga Mała | 1 |
Krzynowłoga Wielka 11
Nowa Krępa 6
Zaręby 5
SP Jednorożec 5
SP 2 Chorzele 4
Krzynowłoga Mała 2
Skok w dal
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Wynik | Szkoła | Punkty |
1. | Julia Marchewka | 3,77 | Leszno | 8 |
2. | Anna Bachorska | 3,71 | SP 3 Przasnysz | 6 |
3. | Zofia Lewandowska | 3,56 | SP 1 Przasnysz | 5 |
4. | Julia Pszczółkowska | Krzynowłoga Mała | 4 | |
5. | Patrycja Roman | Krzynowłoga Mała | 3 | |
6. | Katarzyna Sztukert | SP 1 Chorzele | 2 | |
7. | Agata Witkowska | Krzynowłoga Mała | 1 | |
8. | Sandra Pełka | Zaręby | 1 | |
9. | Karina Rapacka | SP 1 Chorzele | 1 | |
10. | Dominika Pietrzak | SP Jednorożec | 1 | |
11. | Kamila Ochenkowska | SP 2 Chorzele | 1 | |
12. | Aleksandra Steczka | SP Jednorożec | 1 | |
13. | Zuzanna Szustecka | SP 2 Chorzele | 1 | |
14. | Arleta Borowska | SP 2 Chorzele | 1 |
Leszno 8
Krzynowłoga Małą 8
SP 3 Przasnysz 6
SP 1 Przasnysz 5
SP 1 Chorzele 3
SP 2 Chorzele 3
SP Jednorożec 2
Zaręby 1
Skok wzwyż
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Szkoła | Punkty |
1. | Oleksik Natalia | SP 1 Chorzele | 8 |
2. | Natalia Sztaga | Zaręby | 6 |
3. | Viktoria Arandelovic | SP 2 Chorzele | 5 |
4. | Zuzanna Rykowska | SP 2 Chorzele | 4 |
5. | Julia Ladzińska | SP 2 Chorzele | 3 |
SP 2 Chorzele 12
SP 1 Chorzele 8
Zaręby 6
Sztafeta 4×100 m
Miejsce | Szkoła | Punkty |
1. | SP 2 Chorzele | 8 |
2. | Leszno | 6 |
3. | SP 3 Przasnysz | 5 |
4. | SP 1 Chorzele | 4 |
5. | Zaręby | 3 |
6. | SP 1 Przasnysz | 2 |
7. | Krzynowłoga Wielka | 1 |
8. | Krzynowłoga Mała | 1 |
100 | 300 | 600 | Kula | W dal | Wzwyż | 4×100 | Suma punktów | Miejsce | Punkty | |
SP 1 Przasnysz | 9 | X | 2 | X | 5 | X | 2 | 18 | VII | 7 |
SP 2 Przasnysz | 2 | x | x | x | x | x | x | 2 | XII | 7 |
SP 3 Przasnysz | 1 | 8 | 8 | X | 6 | X | 5 | 28 | II | 12 |
SP 1 Chorzele | X | 2 | 4 | X | 3 | 8 | 4 | 21 | V | 9 |
SP 2 Chorzele | 7 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 49 | I | 15 |
SP Jednorożec | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | X | X | 19 | VI | 8 |
Leszno | 8 | X | 6 | X | 8 | X | 6 | 28 | II | 12 |
Krukowo | 4 | 1 | 2 | X | X | X | X | 7 | XI | 7 |
Zaręby | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 25 | IV | 10 |
Krzynowłoga Mała | 1 | 2 | X | 2 | 8 | X | 1 | 14 | IX | 7 |
Krępa Nowa | X | 6 | X | 6 | X | X | X | 12 | X | 7 |
Krzynowłoga Wielka | x | 3 | x | 11 | x | x | 1 | 15 | VIII | 7 |