IBP szkoły podstawowe dziewczęta
Wyniki klasy IV dziewczęta:
- Anna Michalak – Jednorożec – 7
- Amelia Dygnos – Duczymin – 5
- Alicja Orłowska – SP 2 Przasnysz – 4
- Roksana Antosiak – SP 2 Chorzele – 3
- Joanna Sebastiańska – SP Nowa Krępa – 3
- Magdalena Goś – SP 1 Przasnysz – 3
- Klara Wilga – Jednorożec – 2
- Lena Michniewicz – SP 3 Przasnysz – 2
- Zuzanna Grabowska – Jednorożec – 2
- Wiktoria Radomska – SP 1 Chorzele – 2
- Karolina Kowalczyk – SP Żelazna – Parciaki – 2
- Aleksandra Duch – Zaręby – 2
- Adrianna Kozłowska – SP 2 Chorzele – 1
- Weronika Kolwicz – SP 1 Chorzele – 1
- Julia Wrzosek – SP 1 Chorzele – 1
- Gabriela Rupińska – SP 1 Przasnysz – 1
- Grażyna Zdzioch – SP 1 Przasnysz – 1
- Nina Merchel – SP 1 Przasnysz – 1
- Alicja Bartoszewska – Jednorożec – 1
- Martyna Pustelnik – Zielona – 1
- Gabriela Kobus – SP 1 Chorzele – 0,5
- Anna Topa – Olszewka – 0,5
- Martyna Stołowska – Jednorożec – 0,5
- Agata Olbryś – SP Żelazna – Parciaki – 0,5
- Magdalena Piórkowska – Krzynowłoga Wielka – 0,5
- Julia Platta – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Natalia Burek – SP 1 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Natalia Tworkowska – Jednorożec – 0,5
- Anna Kunkowska – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Nikola Grabowska – Zaręby – 0,5
- Maja Frąckiewicz – Jednorożec – 0,5
- Oliwia Lipińska – SP… Chorzele – 0,5
- Laura Sachmacińska – SP 1 Przasnysz – PK
- Zuzanna Goliaszewska – Jednorożec – 0,5
- Małgorzata Smolińska – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Zuzanna Frąckiewicz – Jednorożec – 0,5
- Natalia Palczewska – SP 2 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Zuzanna Stępska – SP 2 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Amelia Ruziecka – SP 2 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Maja Pyśk – SP 2 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Wiktoria Czaplicka – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Julia Andrychowska – SP 1 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Lena Piotrak – Jednorożec – PK
- Alicja Pieniek – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Marta Miecznikowska – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Roksana Chrząszcz – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Natalia Pszczółkowska – Jednorożec – PK
- Natalia Zbyszyńska – Rostkowo – 0,5
Klasy V
- Zuzanna Kowalska – Leszno – 7
- Marta Sokołowska – Nowa Krępa – 5
- Weronika Rydlewicz – Jednorożec – 4
- Nikola Kozian – Zielona – 3
- Zuzanna Pietrzak – Jednorożec – 3
- Julia Plaga – SP 2 Przasnysz – 3
- Malwina Brzostek – SP 3 Przasnysz – 2
- Laura Sendrowska – SP 2 Chorzele – 2
- Amelia Feit – SP 1 Przasnysz – 2
- Aleksandra Pupek – Krzynowłoga Wielka – 2
- Alicja Majewska – Zaręby – 2
- Nikola Szafirowicz – Leszno – 2
- Maja Liwendowska – Zielona – 1
- Olga Steczka – Bogate – 1
- Julia Sadłowska – Poścień – 1
- Paulina Rapacka – SP 2 Chorzele – 1
- Daria Więcek – Poścień – 1
- Maja Konopka – Krzynowłoga Mała – 1
- Natalia Kowalska – SP 2 Chorzele – 1
- Aleksandra Bober – SP 2 Przasnysz – 1
- Weronika Żbikowska – SP 3 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Maria Jankowska – Leszno – 0,5
- Natalia Chrzanowska – SP 2 Chorzele – 0,5
- Julia Chachulska – Bogate – 0,5
- Maja Ostaszewska – Jednorożec – 0,5
- Maja Brzozowa – Jednorożec – 0,5
- Martyna Merchel – SP 1 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Anna Cichorska – SP 1 Chorzele – 0,5
- Oliwia Wendt – SP 2 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Natalia Kucińska – Duczymin – 0,5
- Antonina Adamkiewicz – SP 2 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Karolina Rzeszot – SP 2 Chorzele – 0,5
- Natalia Radomska – Czernice Borowe – 0,5
- Amelia Gadomska – SP 2 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Oliwia Olszewska – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Patrycja Bojaronus – Ulatowo Adamy – 0,5
- Magdalena Gadomska – Romany Sebory – 0,5
- Karolina Parciak – Żelazna – Parciaki – 0,5
- Natalia Sosnowska – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Zuzanna Kuskowska – Czernice Borowe – 0,5
- Maja Biraga – Bogate – 0,5
- Joanna Ruszczyńska – SP 3 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Sandra Zembrzuska – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Julia Bukowska – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Małgorzata Smolińska – Ulatowo Adamy – 0,5
- Weronika Bruździak – Ulatowo Adamy – 0,5
- Daria Grabowska – Bogate – 0,5
- Zosia Moszczyńska – Olszewka – 0,5
- Anna Zalewska – SP 3 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Maria Liszewska – Czernice Borowe – 0,5
- Justyna Maluchnik – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Maja Łyszkowska – SP 3 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Paulina Bruździak – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Nikola Łazicka – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Natalia Roczeń – Jednorożec – 0,5
Klasa VI
- Justyna Topa – Krukowo – 7
- Anna Mazurowska – Deptuła – Rostkowo – 5
- Kinga Kojtek – Krukowo – 4
- Amelia Sobotka – Żelazna – Parciaki – 3
- Alicja Dzielińska – SP 2 Chorzele – 3
- Magdalena Więcek – Poścień – 3
- Oliwia Szlachetka – Zaręby – 2
- Aleksandra Borczak – Nowa Krępa – 2
- Julia Sawczenko – SP 2 Przasnysz – 2
- Izabela Zapadka – Krukowo – 2
- Zofia Olbryś – Żelazna – Parciaki – 2
- Maria Klonowska – Krzynowłoga Wielka – 2
- Weronika Suchowiecka – SP 2 Chorzele – 1
- Klara Walczewska – SP 2 Przasnysz – 1
- Aleksandra Lewandowska – SP 2 Przasnysz – 1
- Zuzanna Szmalc – Krzynowłoga Wielka – 1
- Maria Brzostek – Zaręby – 1
- Oliwia Krupa – Krzynowłoga Mała – 1
- Wiktoria Mizerek – Krzynowłoga Mala – 1
- Anita Bulicka – Nowa Krępa – 1
- Karina Grabowska – Jednorożec – 0,5
- Paulina Gajek – Olszewka – 0,5
- Sylwia Majkowska – Bogate – 0,5
- Katarzyna Kalbarczyk – Rostkowo – 0,5
- Antonina Burkacka -SP 2 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Alicja Tyburska – Czernice Borowe – 0,5
- Gabrysia Kucharczyk – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Olga Salwin – SP 1 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Julia Gostkowska – Zaręby – 0,5
- Gabriela Wróblewska – SP 2 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Julia Zyśk – Krasne – 0,5
- Julia Opalach – SP 1 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Emilia Sawczenko – SP 2 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Karolina Sobotka – Żelazna – Parciaki – 0,5
- Magdalena Roczeń – Jednorożec – 0,5
- Klaudia Sęk – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Magdalena Siecińska – Leszno – 0,5
- Gabriela Przewodowska – Lipa – 0,5
- Kinga Załęska – Lipa – 0,5
- Oliwia Liwendowska – Zielona – 0,5
- Marta Grzegorczyk – Krasne – 0,5
- Magdalena Bachorska – SP 3 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Zofia Eromin – Krasne – 0,5
- Klaudia Nałęcz – SP 3 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Patrycja Pietrzak – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Wiktoria Goździewska – Krasne – 0,5
- Milena Krawczyk – Leszno – 0,5
- Paulina Bruździak – Ulatowo Adamy – 0,5
- Zuzanna Ostrowska – Romany Sebory – 0,5
- Nikola Wojciechowska – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Anna Truszkowska – Ulatowo Adamy – 0,5
- Sandra Przybyłek – Jednorożec – 0,5
- Łucja Sobolewska – Jednorożec – 0,5
Klasa VII
- Julia Cichocka – SP 2 Przasnysz – 7
- Agata Siemiątkowska – Zaręby – 5
- Ilona Ludwicka – SP 2 Chorzele – 4
- Kamila Szymańska – SP 2 Chorzele – 3
- Kinga Jabłońska – SP 2 Przasnysz – 3
- Oliwia Maruszewska – SP 2 Przasnysz – 3
- Julia Pawelczyk – SP 3 Przasnysz – 2
- Patrycja Jaroszewska – SP 2 Przasnysz – 2
- Magdalena Fuks – SP 1 Chorzele – 2
- Kinga Małkowska – SP 2 Chorzele – 2
- Weronika Ziółkowska – SP 3 Przasnysz – 2
- Karolina Królicka – SP 1 Chorzele – 2
- Kinga Gadomska – Romany Sebory – 1
- Laura Pawłowska – SP 2 Przasnysz – 1
- Joanna Prusik – Żelazna – Parciaki – 1
- Daria Milewska – SP 1 Chorzele – 1
- Karolina Wiśniewska – SP 2 Chorzele – 1
- Klaudia Orzoł – Olszewka – 1
- Zuzanna Niksińska – Poścień – 1
- Aleksandra Rutkowska – Krzynowłoga Mała – 1
- Weronika Korytkowska – Jednorożec – 0,5
- Marta Czyżewska – SP 1 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Katarzyna Sołtys – SP 3 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Maja Tadrzak – SP 2 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Zuzanna Chmielińska – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Nikola Kajzer – Jednorożec – 0,5
- Marta Lewandowska – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Zuzanna Cichowska – SP 1Chorzele – 0,5
- Amelia Berg – Jednorożec – 0,5
- Emilia Łysonik – Bogate – 0,5
- Aleksandra Brym – SP 3 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Julia Sebastiańska – Nowa Krępa – 0,5
- Natalia Kowalska – Bogate – 0,5
- Beata Gut – Krukowo – 0,5
- Nikola Majewska – Olszewka – 0,5
- Klaudia Morawska – Romany Sebory – 0,5
- Natalia Kalinowska – Jednorożec – 0,5
- Patrycja Michalska – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Maria Mosakowska – Leszno – 0,5
- Dominika Krupińska – Bogate – 0,5
- Martyna Pniewska – Jednorożec – 0,5
- Angelika Koziatek – SP 1 Chorzele – PK
- Amelia Gerszewska – Jednorożec – 0,5
- Magda Gniazdowska – Czernice Borowe – 0,5
- Patrycja Czaplicka – Poścień – 0,5
- Oliwia Jeznach – Nowa Krępa – 0,5
- Emilia Opalach – Jednorożec – 0,5
- Agata Zembrzuska – Czernice Borowe – 0,5
- Amelia Stolarczyk – Czernice Borowe – 0,5
- Karina Miś – Czernice Borowe – 0,5
- Julia Tańska – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Patrycja Czajkowska – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
Klasa VIII
- Dominika Kościesza – SP 3 Przasnysz – 7
- Zuzanna Olbryś – Żelazna – Parciaki – 5
- Monika Majkowska – Bogate – 4
- Justyna Zapadka – Krukowo – 3
- Natalia Rydlewicz – Jednorożec – 3
- Antonina Wiśnicka – SP 1 Chorzele – 3
- Ewelina Kwiatek – Krzynowłoga Wielka – 2
- Karolina Borowa – SP 1 Przasnysz – 2
- Justyna Zyra – Olszewka – 2
- Otylia Ślaska – Zielona – 2
- Łucja Czachowska – Jednorożec – 2
- Ilona Bober – SP 3 Przasnysz – 2
- Zuzanna Kunkowska – Rostkowo – 1
- Maja Ślaska – Zielona – 1
- Maja Nawrocka – Czernice Borowe – 1
- Patrycja Roman – Krzynowłoga Mała – 1
- Wiktoria Galicka – SP 2 Przasnysz – 1
- Klaudia Roman – Krzynowłoga Wielka – 1
- Eliza Czajkowska – SP 2 Przasnysz – 1
- Patrycja Nowicka – Jednorożec – 1
- Pola Śmigelska – SP 1 Przasnysz – 0,5
- Julia Bakuła – Jednorożec – 0,5
- Gabrysia Świderska – Jednorożec – 0,5
- Weronika Smolińska – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Małgorzata Gruszczyńska – Krzynowłoga Wielka – 0,5
- Emilia Kopczyńska – SP 1 Chorzele – 0,5
- Patrycja Wacławska – Leszno – 0,5
- Katarzyna Borkowska – Czernice Borowe – 0,5
- Karolina Świderska – Bogate – 0,5
- Aleksandra Gołębiewska – Jednorożec – 0,5
- Agata Adamiak – Krzynowłoga Mała – 0,5
- Aleksandra Parciak – Żelazna – Parciaki – 0,5
- Weronika Pustelnik – Zielona – 0,5
- Natalia Zaborowska – Krzynowłoga Wielka – 0,5
- Wiktoria Lipińska – SP 1 Chorzele – 0,5
- Magdalena Gąsiorowska – Zaręby – 0,5
- Sandra Pełka – Zaręby – 0,5
- Aleksandra Tycińska – Leszno – 0,5
- Karolina Marchewka – Leszno – 0,5
Szkoły | IV | V | VI | Suma | Miejsce | VII | VIII | Suma | Miejsce |
Jednorożec | 7,2,2,1,0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5 | 4,3,0.5,0.5,0.5 | 0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5 | 25 | I | 0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5 | 3,2,1,0.5,0.5,0.5 | 11 | III |
Żelazna – Parciaki | 2,0.5 | 0.5 | 3,2,0.5 | 8,5 | IX | 1, | 5,0.5 | 6,5 | VI |
Olszewka | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5,0.5 | 2 | XX-XXII | 1,0.5 | 2 | 3,5 | XI-XIV |
Lipa | 0.5 | 0.5 | XXIV | ||||||
SP 1 Przasnysz | 3,1,1,1,0.5,0.5 | 2,0.5 | 0.5,0.5 | 10,5 | VIII | 0.5 | 2,0.5 | 3 | XV |
SP 2 Przasnysz | 4,0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5 | 3,1,0.5,0.5,0.5 | 2,1,1,0.5,0.5,0.5 | 17 | II | 7,3,3,2,1,0.5 | 1,1 | 18,5 | I |
SP 3 Przasnysz | 2, | 2,0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5 | 0.5,0.5 | 7 | XI | 2,2,0,5,0.5 | 7,2 | 14 | II |
SP 1 Chorzele | 2,1,1,0.5,0.5 | 0.5 | 5,5 | XIII-XV | 2,2,1,0.5 | 3,0.5,0.5 | 9,5 | V | |
SP 2 Chorzele | 3,1, | 2,1,1,0.5,0.5 | 3,1 | 13 | III-IV | 4,3,2,1 | 10 | IV | |
Zaręby | 2,0.5 | 2, | 2,1,0.5 | 8 | X | 5 | 0.5,0.5 | 6 | VII-VIII |
Krukowo | 7,4,2 | 13 | III-IV | 0.5 | 3 | 3,5 | XI-XIV | ||
Krzynowłoga W | 0.5 | 2 | 2,1 | 5,5 | XIII-XV | 2,1,0.5,0.5 | 4 | X | |
Duczymin | 5, | 0.5 | 5,5 | XIII-XV | |||||
Poścień | 1,1 | 3 | 5 | XVI | 1,0.5 | 1,5 | XVII-XVIII | ||
Nowa Krępa | 3 | 5 | 2,1 | 11 | VI-VII | 0.5,0.5 | 1 | XIX-XX | |
Leszno | 7,2,0.5 | 0.5,0.5 | 10,5 | VIII | 0.5 | 0.5,0.5,0.5 | 2 | XVI | |
Bogate | 1,0.5,0.5,0.5 | 0.5 | 3 | XVIII | 0.5,0.5,0.5 | 4,0.5 | 6 | VII-VIII | |
Krzynowłoga M | 0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5 | 1,0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5 | 1,1,0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5 | 12 | V | 1,0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5 | 1,0.5,0.5 | 5,5 | IX |
Romany Sebory | 0,5 | 0,5 | 1 | XXIII | 1,0.5 | 1,5 | XVII-XVIII | ||
Ulatowo Adamy | 0.5,0.5,0.5 | 0.5,0.5 | 2,5 | XIX | |||||
Czernice Borowe | 0.5,0.5,0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | XX-XXII | 0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5 | 1,0.5 | 3,5 | XI-XIV | |
Rostkowo | 0.5 | 5,0.5 | 6 | XII | 1 | 1 | XIX-XX | ||
Krasne | 0.5,0.5,0.5,0.5 | 2 | XX-XXII | ||||||
Zielona | 1 | 3,1 | 0,5 | 4,5 | XVII | 2,1,0,5 | 3,5 | XI-XIV |
sporządził Wojciech Walędziak